Welcome to DreamerGames Aion PS.

DreamerGames Aion 5.8 (Heart Of Frost) is now Live!

Latest News: No News Avaiable.
Name Abyss Points
Samara 10934585
Exodus 8803195
Sage 8178945
Meow 7743592
Warden 5677472
Tompson 4655852
Justic 4641260
Nindy 4268222
Viochan 4091050
Marion 3901352
Name Glory Points
Samara 424315
Meow 245807
Warden 244270
Marion 138025
Silverqueen 100928
Lordgrim 100120
Darkhollow 98785
Sage 96968
Berta 95049
Seigen 91899
Name Kills
Samara 1149
Exodus 795
Tompson 709
Sage 691
Warden 573
Meow 537
Luxarcadia 404
Aselolee 377
Justic 372
Lordgrim 320
Legion Points
S P A R T A N 1767429094
SanctumParade 805225961
Soul Sexy 460289748
Sultan Be Come Slave 406501993
V I P 381696157
Global Genocide 120453501
TiK ToK 105430297
Alliance 80724030
F B I 75414460
Y E N I S E R I 72514454
Solo Player 47826981
Revolution Army 39381366
Savior Of Song 33235860
Queen 30774033
ResistanceArmy 30093769
Bamboe City 27979856
GARIS KERAS 26395232
Tear Drops 21274668
A S S A S S I N 19488210
BlackHole 16783176
I N D O G A M E 14005896
Sugar Daddy 8920246
P E N J A J A H A N 8226734
kantong asoi 6958321
NO MERCY FOR ME 6321118
Dampoawang 4978763
BLACK LIST 4045189
SECRET 3919839
P E R A N T A U 3162007
Aion R E X U S Team 2642501
DreamTeam 2627986
L E G E N D 2314492
H E R O E S 2049699
H E R O E S 2049699
Cianjur Paradise 1996188
P A J A J A R A N 1950960
V I P 1940408
PAPA JAHAT 1923585
Melankolis 1196301
The Slaugther 1142673
ELIMINATED 1106010
W A T A N A B E Family 1066521
G H O S T A R M Y 1007903
Live To Kill 897052
TERLAHIR GOBLOK 728039
Just Play and No Drama 670660
F U R Y A N 587704
Facebook 507037
Millennials Generation 463694
Without Fear Of The Enemy 455878
A D V E N T U R E 415476
SchadenFreude 359614
XxTheDangersxX 343644
SULTAN KOK NGADU NANGIS PULANG 302297
Tremendouz 257594
No Name 250091
R A I N B O W 209881
Rothschild 192000
Fairy Tail 157994
K a W a N u A 97308
Victoy or Die 85417
WE ARE LEGEND 81066
MEMEK KANG 78358
NOMADEN 60201
BlacKLabeLz 51629
Alliance 43894
A M B U S H 41362
P R I V A S I 36539
R E B O R N 35138
KU RETAK KAN GINJAL KAU NANTI 26561
T A N T E S A N G E 13394
Hyuga Squad 12433
Sun Boo Kong 9695
KIMCIL 4347
Come To Abah 1557
kilingme inside 1144
None 412
BALI 149
leklok 96
Crusader Token 0
Secret Team 0
LeMaHaBaNgSiNgLeFiGhTeR 0
OLD PLAYER 0
A F K 0
Public Enemy 0
EASY COMPANY 0
R e n e g a d e X 0
Orens Raya Cirebon 0

Account Registration
Create your Account Click Here to Register

Download and Install Aion
1. Download & Install Full Client Click Here
2. Download DreamerGames Aion Launcher Click Here

Connecting to DreamerGames Aion
1. Open the AION Folder
2. Run DreamerGames.exe to connect!